Home | Away | |
---|---|---|
Orlando United |
3 - 0
21 Sep 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 0
14 Sep 08:00 |
Entre Nos |
Celebration Red Bulls |
3 - 0
07 Sep 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 1
31 Aug 07:10 |
Orlando United |
Tesla fc |
1 - 2
24 Aug 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
3 - 0
17 Aug 08:00 |
León |
AFC Richmond |
1 - 2
10 Aug 07:10 |
Gambeta |
Entre Nos |
1 - 1
03 Aug 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Ken |
0 - 3
27 Jul 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
3 - 0
20 Jul 08:50 |
Celebration Red Bulls |
Gambeta |
2 - 0
06 Jul 08:50 |
Tesla fc |
Amigos |
0 - 2
29 Jun 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
2 - 1
22 Jun 07:10 |
AFC Richmond |
Gambeta |
6 - 1
15 Jun 07:10 |
Ken |
Gambeta |
1 - 2
15 Sep 08:50 |
Celebration Red Bulls |
Sicarios |
3 - 1
15 Sep 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 0
08 Sep 08:50 |
Celebration Red Bulls |
Hayti |
0 - 1
08 Sep 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Man Chest Hair United |
4 - 0
01 Sep 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
1 - 3
25 Aug 08:50 |
Amigos |
Cadiz |
0 - 0
18 Aug 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
1 - 2
11 Aug 08:50 |
Sicarios |
Celebration Red Bulls |
0 - 0
04 Aug 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 5
28 Jul 08:00 |
Man Chest Hair United |
Amigos |
1 - 4
21 Jul 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
1 - 1
14 Jul 08:00 |
Cadiz |
Sicarios |
3 - 1
30 Jun 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Man Chest Hair United |
3 - 0
23 Jun 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 3
16 Jun 08:00 |
Celebration Red Bulls |
The Bests |
0 - 2
09 Jun 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
3 - 0
02 Jun 08:50 |
Catrachos FC |
Gambeta |
1 - 2
26 May 08:00 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
Beercelona |
0 - 3
19 May 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
1 - 0
12 May 08:50 |
Puebla FSA |
Gambeta |
0 - 2
05 May 08:00 |
Man Chest Hair United |
Celebration Red Bulls |
1 - 1
28 Apr 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
4 - 1
21 Apr 08:50 |
Orange County soccer club |
Catrachos FC |
1 - 0
14 Apr 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Sheffield Wednesday |
1 - 1
07 Apr 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 4
31 Mar 07:40 |
Beercelona |
Sheffield Wednesday |
3 - 2
31 Mar 06:50 |
Gambeta |
Puebla FSA |
2 - 4
24 Mar 08:30 |
Gambeta |
Catrachos FC |
3 - 0
24 Mar 06:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
2 - 0
17 Mar 08:00 |
Davenport FC |
Orange County soccer club |
0 - 2
10 Mar 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
3 - 1
03 Mar 08:00 |
Lions Elite |
Aztecas |
1 - 1
24 Feb 08:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
4 - 1
17 Feb 08:00 |
Thunder OG's |
Man Chest Hair United |
2 - 0
10 Feb 07:10 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 1
03 Feb 08:00 |
Catrachos FC |
Gambeta |
2 - 2
27 Jan 07:10 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
Team Removed |
0 - 5
20 Jan 08:30 |
Gambeta |
Davenport FC |
1 - 2
13 Jan 06:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
1 - 5
06 Jan 08:30 |
Orange County soccer club |
Lions Elite |
0 - 3
23 Dec 08:30 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 3
16 Dec 09:20 |
Aztecas |
Gambeta |
1 - 3
09 Dec 06:50 |
Man Chest Hair United |
Lazio |
0 - 3
02 Dec 09:20 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
2 - 1
25 Nov 08:30 |
FC Guerrero |
Catrachos FC |
3 - 0
18 Nov 07:40 |
Gambeta |
Blessed FC |
1 - 3
04 Nov 08:30 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
3 - 0
28 Oct 07:10 |
Arsenal |
Gambeta |
0 - 0
28 Oct 06:50 |
The Gardeners |
Gambeta |
1 - 2
21 Oct 08:30 |
FC Winter Garden |
Lions Elite |
6 - 3
21 Oct 07:10 |
Gambeta |
Man City FC |
3 - 1
14 Oct 06:50 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
1 - 4
07 Oct 06:50 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
Catrachos |
1 - 1
30 Sep 09:20 |
Gambeta |
Arsenal |
0 - 3
23 Sep 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 1
23 Sep 06:50 |
Maquina 17 |
Orange County soccer club |
0 - 0
16 Sep 08:30 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
0 - 2
09 Sep 08:30 |
Peru |
Beercelona |
0 - 1
02 Sep 06:50 |
Gambeta |
Puebla FSA |
0 - 1
26 Aug 08:30 |
Gambeta |
Puerto Rico FC |
0 - 2
19 Aug 06:50 |
Gambeta |
The Gardeners |
3 - 1
12 Aug 07:10 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
3 - 1
05 Aug 07:10 |
Sheffield Wednesday |
Gambeta |
0 - 0
29 Jul 08:50 |
Peru |
Team Removed |
0 - 5
22 Jul 07:10 |
Gambeta |
Puerto Rico FC |
5 - 0
15 Jul 07:10 |
Gambeta |
Catrachos |
4 - 3
08 Jul 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
3 - 3
01 Jul 07:10 |
FC Winter Garden |
Blessed FC |
0 - 3
25 Mar 08:50 |
Lazio |
sofa f.c |
2 - 2
18 Mar 08:00 |
Gambeta |
Gambeta |
1 - 2
11 Mar 07:10 |
Davenport FC |
Sangre Azteca |
4 - 1
04 Mar 08:50 |
Gambeta |
FC Guerrero |
1 - 0
26 Feb 08:50 |
Gambeta |