Northeast Regional Park
Four Corners Wednesday
Division 1
Back To League Page
See how you stack up against others teams and compare stats across our Four Corners league in the fixture tables below with up-to-date results. Our 6-aside league based in Four Corners is running on a wednesday night. Currently Peru takes the lead of Division 1 with Maquina 17 in second place.

Reckon you have what it takes to take on the current teams? Why not sign up and play 6-aside with Leisure Leagues.
19th Aug 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United States Libertadores 0 - 2 United Nations Gambeta F.C.
United States of America Sangre Azteca 0 - 1 United States of America City FC
United States of America Beercelona 2 - 4 Mexico Deportivo PVC
Mexico Real Snakes FC B 3 - 2 United States TOP 3 FC
United States Orange County soccer club 0 - 1 Mexico Maquina 17
United States Peru 1 - 0 United States of America Juventus
26th Aug 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United States of America City FC 1 - 3 United States TOP 3 FC
United States of America Sangre Azteca 1 - 4 United States of America Juventus
United States of America Beercelona 2 - 2 Mexico Maquina 17
Mexico Deportivo PVC 0 - 1 United Nations Gambeta F.C.
Mexico Real Snakes FC B 0 - 4 United States Orange County soccer club
United States Libertadores 0 - 6 United States Peru
02nd Sep 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United States of America Sangre Azteca 1 - 6 United States TOP 3 FC
United States of America Beercelona 0 - 1 United Nations Gambeta F.C.
United States Libertadores 0 - 2 Mexico Maquina 17
Mexico Real Snakes FC B 1 - 3 United States of America Juventus
United States Peru 1 - 0 United States Orange County soccer club
Mexico Deportivo PVC 5 - 4 United States of America City FC
09th Sep 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United States of America Sangre Azteca 0 - 2 United States of America Beercelona
United States of America City FC 1 - 1 Mexico Maquina 17
United Nations Gambeta F.C. 0 - 2 United States Peru
United States TOP 3 FC 2 - 1 United States Libertadores
United States of America Juventus 3 - 1 United States Orange County soccer club
Mexico Deportivo PVC 0 - 3 Mexico Real Snakes FC B
16th Sep 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United States of America Beercelona 3 - 0 United States of America City FC
Mexico Real Snakes FC B 1 - 4 United States of America Sangre Azteca
United States Orange County soccer club 0 - 0 United Nations Gambeta F.C.
United States Libertadores 3 - 0 Mexico Deportivo PVC
United States Peru 2 - 0 United States TOP 3 FC
Mexico Maquina 17 3 - 0 United States of America Juventus
23rd Sep 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United Nations Gambeta F.C. 06:50 k/o Mexico Maquina 17
United States of America Beercelona 07:40 k/o Mexico Real Snakes FC B
United States of America City FC 08:30 k/o United States of America Juventus
United States of America Sangre Azteca 08:30 k/o United States Libertadores
United States TOP 3 FC 09:20 k/o United States Orange County soccer club
Mexico Deportivo PVC 09:20 k/o United States Peru
30th Sep 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
Mexico Real Snakes FC B 06:50 k/o United States of America City FC
Mexico Maquina 17 07:40 k/o United States TOP 3 FC
United States Libertadores 08:30 k/o United States of America Beercelona
United States Peru 08:30 k/o United States of America Sangre Azteca
United States of America Juventus 08:30 k/o United Nations Gambeta F.C.
United States Orange County soccer club 09:20 k/o Mexico Deportivo PVC
07th Oct 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United States of America City FC 06:50 k/o United Nations Gambeta F.C.
Mexico Deportivo PVC 08:30 k/o Mexico Maquina 17
Mexico Real Snakes FC B 08:30 k/o United States Libertadores
United States TOP 3 FC 09:20 k/o United States of America Juventus
United States of America Sangre Azteca 09:20 k/o United States Orange County soccer club
United States of America Beercelona 09:20 k/o United States Peru
14th Oct 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United Nations Gambeta F.C. 06:50 k/o United States of America Sangre Azteca
Mexico Maquina 17 07:40 k/o Mexico Real Snakes FC B
United States Peru 08:30 k/o United States of America City FC
United States of America Juventus 08:30 k/o United States of America Beercelona
United States TOP 3 FC 08:30 k/o Mexico Deportivo PVC
United States Orange County soccer club 09:20 k/o United States Libertadores
21st Oct 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United States TOP 3 FC 06:50 k/o United States of America Beercelona
United Nations Gambeta F.C. 07:40 k/o Mexico Real Snakes FC B
Mexico Maquina 17 08:30 k/o United States Peru
Mexico Deportivo PVC 08:30 k/o United States of America Sangre Azteca
United States of America City FC 09:20 k/o United States Orange County soccer club
United States of America Juventus 09:20 k/o United States Libertadores
28th Oct 2020 Game Info
Home Result Away
United Nations Gambeta F.C. 06:50 k/o United States TOP 3 FC
Mexico Maquina 17 07:40 k/o United States of America Sangre Azteca
United States Libertadores 08:30 k/o United States of America City FC
United States Peru 09:20 k/o Mexico Real Snakes FC B
United States Orange County soccer club 09:20 k/o United States of America Beercelona
United States of America Juventus 09:20 k/o Mexico Deportivo PVC
It looks like you are based in
United States
If we have got it wrong, please select your country from below
Please Select
United States USA
United Kingdom UK
Ireland IRE
Germany DE
Pakistan PK
Poland PL
Slovakia SK
Mexico MX
Nederland NL
France FR
Egypt EG
Greece GR
Belgium BELGIUM
Hungary HU
Australia AUS