Home | Away | |
---|---|---|
Team AA |
2 - 1
23 Jan 08:50 |
Whaneta fc |
Team AA |
3 - 0
16 Jan 08:00 |
Koursaros Pirates |
Hidalgo FC |
1 - 0
09 Jan 08:00 |
Team AA |
Aguilas |
4 - 1
02 Jan 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 1
19 Dec 08:00 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Thunder OG's |
1 - 3
12 Dec 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 4
05 Dec 08:00 |
H Town |
Koursaros Pirates |
3 - 0
28 Nov 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 1
21 Nov 08:00 |
Hidalgo FC |
Whaneta fc |
3 - 0
14 Nov 08:00 |
Team AA |
CITRUS UNITED |
5 - 0
07 Nov 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 3
31 Oct 07:10 |
Aguilas |
Team AA |
0 - 3
24 Oct 07:10 |
Thunder OG's |
H Town |
3 - 0
17 Oct 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 4
26 Sep 07:10 |
Koursaros Pirates |
Aguilas |
3 - 2
19 Sep 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
12 Sep 07:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Catrachos (WH) |
5 - 1
05 Sep 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 2
22 Aug 07:10 |
Thunder OG's |
Deportivo Calentano |
2 - 1
15 Aug 08:00 |
Team AA |
Hidalgo FC |
6 - 0
08 Aug 07:10 |
Team AA |
Whaneta fc |
3 - 1
01 Aug 07:10 |
Team AA |
Thunder OG's |
0 - 1
25 Jul 07:10 |
Team AA |
CITRUS UNITED |
0 - 2
18 Jul 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 1
11 Jul 08:00 |
Catrachos (WH) |
Team AA |
3 - 1
04 Jul 07:10 |
Aguilas |
Team AA |
0 - 1
27 Jun 09:40 |
Deportivo Calentano |
Team AA |
1 - 4
20 Jun 07:10 |
Hidalgo FC |
Team X |
3 - 1
13 Jun 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 5
06 Jun 07:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Hidalgo FC |
4 - 1
30 May 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 3
23 May 07:10 |
Aguilas |
Gladiators |
0 - 3
16 May 08:50 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 1
09 May 07:10 |
Team 9 |
Whaneta fc |
5 - 1
02 May 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
4 - 3
25 Apr 08:50 |
Polk FC |
Bartow FC |
3 - 0
18 Apr 09:40 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 4
11 Apr 07:10 |
Team X |
CITRUS UNITED |
4 - 1
04 Apr 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 3
28 Mar 07:10 |
Hidalgo FC |
Aguilas |
0 - 0
21 Mar 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 0
14 Mar 07:10 |
Gladiators |
Team 9 |
0 - 3
07 Mar 08:50 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 0
28 Feb 08:50 |
Whaneta fc |
Polk FC |
4 - 3
21 Feb 08:50 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
6 - 2
14 Feb 08:50 |
Bartow FC |
Team X |
3 - 1
07 Feb 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 5
31 Jan 08:50 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Bartow |
2 - 2
10 Jan 08:50 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
03 Jan 08:50 |
Whaneta fc |
Team 9 |
0 - 2
20 Dec 07:10 |
Team AA |
Bartow FC |
2 - 0
13 Dec 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 1
06 Dec 07:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Team AA |
1 - 0
29 Nov 07:10 |
Haines City FC |
Team AA |
3 - 0
22 Nov 08:50 |
Latinos FC |
Winter Garden FC |
2 - 0
15 Nov 08:50 |
Team AA |
Orlando FC |
2 - 0
08 Nov 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
01 Nov 07:10 |
Tapatilos |
Team X |
0 - 1
25 Oct 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 1
20 Sep 08:00 |
Whaneta fc |
Team AA |
0 - 2
13 Sep 08:00 |
Winter Garden FC |
NiƱos Herves |
0 - 2
06 Sep 07:10 |
Team AA |
CITRUS UNITED |
7 - 2
30 Aug 07:10 |
Team AA |
Futballers |
0 - 3
23 Aug 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 3
16 Aug 07:10 |
Bartow FC |
Tapatilos |
0 - 6
09 Aug 07:10 |
Team AA |
Whaneta fc |
3 - 2
02 Aug 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 1
26 Jul 07:10 |
NiƱos Herves |
Winter Garden FC |
2 - 3
19 Jul 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 0
12 Jul 07:10 |
Futballers |
Team AA |
3 - 0
05 Jul 07:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Gladiators |
0 - 3
28 Jun 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 3
21 Jun 08:00 |
Tapatilos |
Team AA |
1 - 0
03 May 07:10 |
Gladiators |
Whaneta fc |
1 - 0
26 Apr 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 1
19 Apr 08:00 |
Deportivo Winter Garden |
Tapatilos |
1 - 0
12 Apr 07:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 4
05 Apr 07:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
KOURSAROS |
1 - 2
29 Mar 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 0
22 Mar 07:00 |
Hidalgo FC |
Gladiators |
1 - 2
15 Mar 07:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 0
08 Mar 08:00 |
Whaneta fc |
Team AA |
2 - 1
01 Mar 07:10 |
Tapatilos |
CITRUS UNITED |
1 - 1
22 Feb 07:10 |
Team AA |
Deportivo Winter Garden |
0 - 0
15 Feb 08:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 1
01 Feb 07:00 |
KOURSAROS |
Hidalgo FC |
3 - 0
25 Jan 07:00 |
Team AA |
Fc Sayayines |
0 - 3
14 Dec 08:40 |
Team AA |
Whaneta fc |
0 - 0
07 Dec 08:40 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 3
30 Nov 08:40 |
Tapatilos |
KOURSAROS |
0 - 4
23 Nov 07:50 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
16 Nov 07:00 |
Fury FC |
Los Chamusqueros GT |
0 - 3
09 Nov 07:50 |
Team AA |
Deportivo Atlas |
1 - 0
02 Nov 07:00 |
Team AA |
F.C legends |
2 - 0
26 Oct 07:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
19 Oct 08:40 |
Impacto |
Team AA |
1 - 2
12 Oct 07:00 |
Team X |
Team AA |
2 - 1
05 Oct 07:00 |
H Town |
Team AA |
0 - 2
28 Sep 07:00 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Team AA |
3 - 0
21 Sep 07:50 |
Hidalgo FC |
Hidalgo FC |
0 - 3
21 Sep 07:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 1
14 Sep 20:00 |
Los Chamusqueros GT |
Whaneta fc |
0 - 1
07 Sep 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team X |
1 - 1
31 Aug 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 0
24 Aug 19:10 |
Catrachos (WH) |
CITRUS UNITED |
2 - 0
17 Aug 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
03 Aug 20:00 |
Deportivo Atlas |
Team AA |
0 - 1
27 Jul 19:10 |
Fort Meade Fc |
Team AA |
0 - 0
20 Jul 20:00 |
Whaneta fc |
Team AA |
3 - 0
13 Jul 19:10 |
Spartans FC |
Catrachos (WH) |
0 - 4
06 Jul 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 5
29 Jun 19:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Gladiators |
0 - 4
22 Jun 20:50 |
Team AA |
Deportivo Atlas |
0 - 4
15 Jun 19:10 |
Team AA |
Fort Meade Fc |
4 - 2
08 Jun 20:00 |
Team AA |
Legacy FC |
1 - 1
25 May 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
18 May 20:00 |
Killshot |
Hidalgo FC |
0 - 2
11 May 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 0
04 May 20:00 |
Whaneta fc |
CITRUS UNITED |
3 - 1
27 Apr 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 0
13 Apr 19:10 |
Futballers |
Fort Meade Fc |
2 - 3
06 Apr 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 1
30 Mar 19:10 |
Legacy FC |
Killshot |
4 - 1
23 Mar 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 0
16 Mar 19:10 |
Hidalgo FC |
Whaneta fc |
1 - 1
09 Mar 20:00 |
Team AA |
Futballers |
0 - 2
02 Mar 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 2
23 Feb 19:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Team AA |
0 - 5
16 Feb 19:10 |
Fort Meade Fc |
Team AA |
4 - 3
02 Feb 19:10 |
Crooks |
Team AA |
3 - 0
26 Jan 19:10 |
Lions |
Fort Meade Fc |
3 - 0
19 Jan 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 1
12 Jan 20:00 |
Whaneta fc |
Thunder OG's |
0 - 3
05 Jan 20:00 |
La Firma |
CITRUS UNITED |
4 - 2
22 Dec 19:10 |
La Firma |
La Firma |
0 - 1
15 Dec 19:10 |
Hidalgo FC |
Lions |
3 - 1
08 Dec 19:10 |
La Firma |
La Firma |
1 - 9
01 Dec 19:10 |
Fort Meade Fc |
Whaneta fc |
2 - 0
24 Nov 20:00 |
La Firma |
La Firma |
3 - 1
17 Nov 20:00 |
Thunder OG's |
Aguilas |
6 - 0
10 Nov 20:00 |
La Firma |
La Firma |
3 - 4
03 Nov 19:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Briagos FC |
1 - 0
27 Oct 19:10 |
La Firma |
Team AA |
1 - 4
03 Mar 19:10 |
Wolf pack |
Aguilas |
1 - 2
25 Feb 19:10 |
Team AA |
Wolf pack |
1 - 2
18 Feb 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
2 - 2
11 Feb 19:10 |
Aguilas |
Team AA |
0 - 1
04 Feb 19:10 |
Briagos FC |
CITRUS UNITED |
2 - 4
28 Jan 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
5 - 1
21 Jan 19:10 |
Not in yer mum's forest |
The Eagles |
2 - 2
14 Jan 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 3
07 Jan 20:00 |
Whaneta fc |
Briagos FC |
2 - 1
17 Dec 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
4 - 3
10 Dec 19:10 |
CITRUS UNITED |
Not in yer mum's forest |
3 - 2
03 Dec 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 3
26 Nov 19:10 |
The Eagles |
Whaneta fc |
0 - 1
19 Nov 20:00 |
Team AA |
Wolf pack |
2 - 1
05 Nov 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
4 - 2
29 Oct 19:10 |
Auburndale FC |
Team AA |
3 - 0
22 Oct 19:10 |
Team Y |
F.C legends |
4 - 0
15 Oct 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 0
08 Oct 20:00 |
Aguilas |
Team AA |
2 - 2
01 Oct 20:00 |
Wolf pack |
Auburndale FC |
2 - 4
24 Sep 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team Y |
1 - 1
17 Sep 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
5 - 0
10 Sep 20:00 |
POINTS MATCH 1 |
FC Sayayines |
0 - 2
03 Sep 20:00 |
Team AA |
Whaneta fc |
0 - 0
23 Jul 19:10 |
Team AA |
Sicarios |
0 - 9
16 Jul 19:10 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
5 - 2
09 Jul 20:00 |
Whaneta fc |
Team Removed |
0 - 5
02 Jul 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
9 - 2
25 Jun 19:10 |
Auburndale FC |
Team AA |
3 - 2
18 Jun 19:10 |
FC Sayayines |
Team AA |
5 - 1
11 Jun 19:10 |
Sicarios |
Team AA |
5 - 0
28 May 20:00 |
Team Removed |
FC Sayayines |
3 - 1
21 May 19:10 |
Team AA |
Auburndale FC |
0 - 4
14 May 20:50 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 1
07 May 20:00 |
Whaneta fc |
Team AA |
1 - 0
30 Apr 19:10 |
Briagos FC |
Team AA |
1 - 1
23 Apr 19:10 |
Aguilas |
Team AA |
6 - 1
16 Apr 20:00 |
Team Y |
Not in yer mum's forest |
2 - 1
09 Apr 19:10 |
Team AA |
FC Sayayines |
0 - 2
02 Apr 19:10 |
Team AA |
Los Cuervos Negros De Frostpfoof F.C |
0 - 3
26 Mar 20:50 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
5 - 0
12 Mar 19:10 |
MTZĀ² |
Team AA |
4 - 1
26 Feb 19:10 |
Not in yer mum's forest |
Aguilas |
3 - 2
19 Feb 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 1
12 Feb 20:00 |
Briagos FC |
Vera Cruz |
2 - 3
05 Feb 20:00 |
Team AA |
Briagos FC |
1 - 1
29 Jan 20:50 |
Team AA |
La Firma |
0 - 3
22 Jan 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
3 - 0
15 Jan 20:00 |
Tortas F.C. United |
Not in yer mum's forest |
3 - 1
08 Jan 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
1 - 2
01 Jan 20:00 |
Vera Cruz |
Crooks |
1 - 1
11 Dec 20:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 3
04 Dec 20:00 |
La Firma |
Tortas F.C. United |
4 - 6
27 Nov 20:00 |
Team AA |
Aguilas |
3 - 8
20 Nov 20:00 |
Crooks |
Aguilas |
0 - 1
13 Nov 19:30 |
Aguilas |
Briagos FC |
2 - 0
06 Nov 20:40 |
Team AA |
Aguilas |
2 - 0
30 Oct 20:40 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
5 - 1
23 Oct 20:40 |
Tortas F.C. United |
Team AA |
0 - 5
16 Oct 20:40 |
Briagos FC |
Los Gallos |
2 - 0
09 Oct 19:00 |
Team AA |
Team AA |
0 - 4
02 Oct 20:40 |
Aguilas |
Tortas F.C. United |
1 - 0
25 Sep 21:30 |
Team AA |
Goon Squad |
5 - 0
18 Sep 21:30 |
Points Match 1 |
Orlando |
5 - 0
11 Sep 20:40 |
Points Match 1 |
Points Match 1 |
0 - 5
04 Sep 19:50 |
Not in yer mum's forest |
Points Match 1 |
0 - 5
28 Aug 20:40 |
Goon Squad |
La Firma |
0 - 1
21 Aug 19:30 |
Los Gallos |
La Firma |
1 - 2
24 Jul 19:30 |
Orlando |
Not in yer mum's forest |
5 - 1
17 Jul 19:30 |
La Firma |